• sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Wenzhou J&Bell Amusement Equipment Co.,Ltd is located in Qiaoxia Town, Wenzhou City which is well known as capital of playground equipments in China. we have dedicated to the research, development, design, manufacture, sales and service of amusement park and playground equipments since our company established. Our main products are as…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Our History
    ZHEJIANG ZHONGGANG (ZJZG) is an enterprise integrates Mineral resources development, stainless steel pipe manufacturing, non-ferrous metal international import and export, industrial investment.It emphasizes the spirit of pragmatism, harmony, tenacity and innovation,combined with the advantages of self-owned steel mill, Inner Mongolia…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Our History
    Fabulous Textile has focused on fancy yarn production for over 20 years in China. We started as a small operation which only doing fancy yarn. But now we have set up trading business company. So we can supply all kinds of yarn which u can think about. Also we have become one of the leading suppliers in the yarn industry in…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Our History
    BaoKun Solution – a pioneer in the world of CNC for the last 20 years, proudly presents its latest CNC machines for various applications. Since the day of its establishment, BaoKun brand has been devoted to the research and development, innovation and production of high quality machines. So far, we have successfully installed our p…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    si-69 silane coupling agent liquid
    Product Description:
    Chemical Name: Bis[3-(triethoxysilyl)propyl]tetrasulfide
    Other Name:Z-6940 , KBE-846 , A-1289, Si 69
    Molecular Structure:
    Physical and Chemical Properties
    Physical Form: Liquid
    Color: Light yellow
    Odor: Slight odor
    Specific Gravity: 1.1 g/cm3
    Boiling point: 250°C
    Molecular formula: C1…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    SHANDONG AOCHUANG REFRACTORY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    We are a comprehensive technology company, providing one-stop service for all industrial furnaces , specializing in supplying types of refractories, such as fused cast refractory block, zirconia brick, corundum mullite brick, magnesia brick, silica brick, sillimanite brick, high alumina brick,…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Yangzhou Gangdun Engineering Rubber Co., Ltd. is located in the historical and cultural city – Gaoyou City, Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province. It is one of the large-scale enterprises specialized in manufacturing rubber fenders for ports, terminals and ships. It covers an area of 15,000 square meters and has a registered capital of 30 million yuan.…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    Poultry House Air Inlets ventilation System
    Product Description:
    Air Inlet is used for poultry system, which balance the clean air and keep the temperature.
    1) Made of excellent quality engineering plastic by injection molding, higher density and more firmly
    2) Through open the special angle, the air inlet suit to chicken growing according to the…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    1. Product Introduction
    Name: 8pcs 12W LED Moving Heads Beam light
    Model No.:CLA57
    Light Source: 8×12W CREE RGBW 4IN1
    DMX Channels:10CH / 21CH three channels mode
    Main effect: beam,wash,effect,dimmer,strobe…Etc
    Feature: Extremely small, High efficiency, Light Weight ,little noise.
    2. Product Parameter
    Model No.:CLA57
    Name: 8pcs 12W LED Moving…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 1 month, 3 weeks ago

    We Wenzhou Hoson Printing Machinery Co., Ltd (Hongye Factory) started in 1990s, who is the earliest manufacturer of folder gluer machine in Wenzhou, China.
    We believe in “Great Service, Creditable Management and Creation”, and devote ourselves to find an easy-quick-economic way on folding and gluing. We promote a new generation of functional fol…[Read more]

  • sfe657 became a registered member 1 month, 3 weeks ago